• หลักสูตรคอมพิวเตอร์ศึกษา

 

นางสาววาสนา แย้มพราย
นางสาววาสนา  แย้มพราย
ดร.มานพ ชาชิโย
ดร.มานพ  ชาชิโย
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นายวรเชษฐ จันทร์สระ
นายวรเชษฐ  จันทร์สระ
ดร.อัครินทร์ ทองขาว
ดร.อัครินทร์  ทองขาว
ผศ.ดนัยศักดิ์ กาโร
ผศ.ดนัยศักดิ์  กาโร
นางสาวนันทรัตน์ อนุกูล
นายนิมิต นิรัติศัย
นายนิมิต  นิรัติศัย
นางสาววรางคณา เวชพูล
นางสาววรางคณา  เวชพูล
นางสาวอาฉ๊ะ บิลหีม
นางสาวอาฉ๊ะ  บิลหีม
นางชุติมา ประมวลสุข
นางชุติมา  ประมวลสุข

 

  • กลุ่มวิชาชีพครู

 

ผศ.ดร.สุวิชา วิริยมานุวงษ์
ผศ.ดร.สัณหพัฒน์ อรุณธารี
นางเอมอร นาคหลง
นางเอมอร  นาคหลง
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.อดุล นาคะโร
ดร.อดุล  นาคะโร
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.นัฎชฎารัตน์ ณ นคร
ดร.นัฎชฎารัตน์  ณ นคร
นายนิพนธ์ บริเวธานันท์
นางสาวปาจารีย์ ติ้วสิขเรศ
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีหญิงเนตรนิยมาศ วรรณพยันต์...
นางสาวจุฑามาศ ชูจันทร์
นางสาวไพวรัญ รัตนพันธ์
นางสาวประภัสนันท์ เพ่งกิจ
นางสาวปสุตา แก้วมณี
นางสาวปสุตา  แก้วมณี
ผศ.รัฐพล พรหมสะอาด
ผศ.รัฐพล  พรหมสะอาด
นางสาวอักษราภัค หงส์ขาว

 

  • หลักสูตรภาษาอังกฤษ

 

นางสาวปารัท อุศมา
นางสาวปารัท  อุศมา
นางสาวคณิตา ลิ่มหัน
นางสาวคณิตา  ลิ่มหัน
นางสาวธนวรรณ คงขาว
นางสาวธนวรรณ  คงขาว
นางสาวพาตีเม๊าะ ยูโซะ
นางสาวพาตีเม๊าะ  ยูโซะ
นายจตุพร โพธิ์วิจิตร
นายจตุพร  โพธิ์วิจิตร

 

  • หลักสูตรดนตรีศึกษา

 

ผศ.ดร.ประโมทย์ พ่อค้า
ผศ.ดร.ประโมทย์  พ่อค้า
นายครรชิต สุวภาคย์รังสี
ผศ.อัครวัฒน์ สิงห์ชู
ผศ.อัครวัฒน์  สิงห์ชู
ดร.ณัชพล หะหวัง
ดร.ณัชพล  หะหวัง
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.ประเสริฐ ขุนทองจันทร์
นายกัณวัตม์ พลรงค์
นายกัณวัตม์   พลรงค์
นางสาวชนาพร แสงงาม
นางสาวชนาพร แสงงาม

 

  • หลักสูตรพลศึกษา

 

นางสาวปาริชาต ประกอบมาศ
นายมลรักษ์ เลิศวิลัย
นายมลรักษ์  เลิศวิลัย
นายคมกฤช ไกรนรา
นายคมกฤช  ไกรนรา
01 ธันวาคม 2559
ดร.ณัฐวุฒิ สิทธิชัย
ดร.ณัฐวุฒิ  สิทธิชัย
ดร.กัมปนาท ประดิษฐ์เสรี

 

  • หลักสูตรสังคมศึกษา

 

ดร.พรรณวดี ขำจริง
ดร.พรรณวดี  ขำจริง
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางสาวลลิดา เกิดเรือง
นางสาวลลิดา  เกิดเรือง
นางสาววัลลภา อินทรงค์
นางสาววัลลภา  อินทรงค์
นายวรุตม์ อินทฤทธิ์
นายวรุตม์  อินทฤทธิ์
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีสมพร รุจิกิตติอังศุธร...

 

  • หลักสูตรภาษาไทย

 

นางสาวพรพักตรา ไชยเศรษฐ
ดร.นภัทร อังกูรสินธนา
ดร.นภัทร  อังกูรสินธนา
นางสาวกรกัญญา ราชพลสิทธิ์
นางเกศวรางค์ หมื่นพวงศ์
นายพัชร รุจิรานันท์
นายพัชร  รุจิรานันท์
นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ ไกรนรา

 

  • หลักสูตรคณิตศาสตร์

 

นายวันชัย ทัพพะปุรณะ
นายวันชัย  ทัพพะปุรณะ
ดร.บัณฑิตย์ อันยงค์
ดร.บัณฑิตย์  อันยงค์
นางสาวประไพพิมพ์ สุรเชษฐคมสัน
นายกัณตภณ ชัยเสนา
นายกัณตภณ  ชัยเสนา
นายเจษฎา สุจริตธุรการ
นายเจษฎา  สุจริตธุรการ
ดร.รัตติยา ชังชาสิทธิ์
ดร.รัตติยา  ชังชาสิทธิ์
นายอนุวัตร จิรวัฒนพาณิช
ดร.ป.ปัทมา เหมมาชูเกียรติกุล
ดร.สุดาทิพย์ หาญเชิงชัย
ดร.จุฬาลักษณ์ ใจอ่อน
ดร.จุฬาลักษณ์  ใจอ่อน
ดร.อนุรักษ์ วีระประเสริฐสกุล

 

  • หลักสูตรวิทยาศาสตร์ทั่วไป

 

ดร.ศิริวรรณ ฉัตรมณีรุ่งเจริญ
นายสุรชัย ผาสุก
นายสุรชัย  ผาสุก
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางสาววรางคณา ทองนพคุณ
นางสาวภารวี ยุทธเกษมสันต์

 

  • หลักสูตรการศึกษาปฐมวัย

 

นางวนิดา รัตนมงคล
นางวนิดา  รัตนมงคล
นางวรรณี พลสมัคร
นางวรรณี  พลสมัคร
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางสาวธีรารัตน์ ศรีวิรัตน์
นางสาวอัจฉรา ปะกิตานัง
นางสาวนพวรรณ ยอดธรรม
นางสาวนพวรรณ  ยอดธรรม
นางสาวเบญจกาญจน์ ไสละม้าย

 

  • หลักสูตรเคมี

 

นายณัฐกร ชีประวัติชัย
นายณัฐกร  ชีประวัติชัย
นางสาวอานีซะห์ ดือรานิง
นางสาวปิยนุช สุขเกิด
นางสาวปิยนุช  สุขเกิด
ดร.สุภาพร ดาวัลย์
ดร.สุภาพร  ดาวัลย์
01 ธันวาคม 2559
นางสาวภรทิพย์ สุภัทรชัยวงศ์
ดร.ลลิตา แก่นหิน
ดร.ลลิตา  แก่นหิน
01 ธันวาคม 2559

 

  • หลักสูตรประถมศึกษา

 

นางสาวอัญชลี ธะสุข
นางสาวอัญชลี  ธะสุข
นางสาวภาพิสุทธิ์ ภูวญาณพงศ์
นางสาวชาลิสา โกยทรัพย์สิน